HOME         STAFF       CLASSIFICA  

Calendario Calcio a 5 serie "C2" Girone A 18-19 Andata
And. 13-10-18 1a Giornata A And.24-11-18 7a Giornata A
2G COLLECCHIO BONDANELLO 3 2 BONDANELLO FUTSAL FABBRICO 1 5
F.C SAVIGNANO POL.VILLA FONTANA 2 7 2G COLLECCHIO EQUIPO CREVALCORE 4 2
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA FUTSAL FABBRICO 3 1 GENNARINI CALCIO CUS PARMA FUTSAL 6 0
REAL CASALGRANDESE CUS PARMA FUTSAL 4 3 POL.VILLA FONTANA FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 7 7
REAL PANIGAL EQUIPO CREVALCORE 0 7 REAL CASALGRANDESE REAL PANIGAL 5 2
SPORTING GENNARINI CALCIO 0 10 SPORTING F.C SAVIGNANO 3 5
And. 20-10-18 2a Giornata A And.01-12-18 8a Giornata A
BONDANELLO SPORTING 1 4 EQUIPO CREVALCORE CUS PARMA FUTSAL 6 3
CUS PARMA FUTSAL FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 6 6 F.C SAVIGNANO GENNARINI CALCIO 2 5
EQUIPO CREVALCORE F.C SAVIGNANO 4 2 FUTSAL FABBRICO POL.VILLA FONTANA 0 1
FUTSAL FABBRICO REAL PANIGAL 3 9 FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 2G COLLECCHIO 1 4
GENNARINI CALCIO REAL CASALGRANDESE 7 1 REAL CASALGRANDESE SPORTING 12 1
POL.VILLA FONTANA 2G COLLECCHIO 5 3 REAL PANIGAL BONDANELLO 2 2
And. 27-10-18 3a Giornata A And. 08-12-18 9a Giornata A
2G COLLECCHIO GENNARINI CALCIO   r BONDANELLO F.C SAVIGNANO 7 5
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA EQUIPO CREVALCORE 3 4 CUS PARMA FUTSAL FUTSAL FABBRICO 2 2
POL.VILLA FONTANA BONDANELLO 8 6 2G COLLECCHIO REAL PANIGAL 1 4
REAL CASALGRANDESE FUTSAL FABBRICO 2 2 GENNARINI CALCIO EQUIPO CREVALCORE 10 1
REAL PANIGAL F.C SAVIGNANO 4 2 POL.VILLA FONTANA REAL CASALGRANDESE 3 7
SPORTING CUS PARMA FUTSAL 1 1 SPORTING FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 3 4
And. 03-11-18 4a Giornata A And.15-12-18 10a Giornata A
CUS PARMA FUTSAL BONDANELLO 0 2 EQUIPO CREVALCORE POL.VILLA FONTANA 7 5
EQUIPO CREVALCORE SPORTING 3 0 F.C SAVIGNANO FUTSAL FABBRICO 3 3
F.C SAVIGNANO REAL CASALGRANDESE 1 7 FUTSAL SHQIPONJA GENNARINI CALCIO 1 9
FUTSAL FABBRICO 2G COLLECCHIO 6 3 REAL CASALGRANDESE BONDANELLO 7 2
GENNARINI CALCIO POL.VILLA FONTANA 8 1 REAL PANIGAL CUS PARMA FUTSAL 1 4
REAL PANIGAL FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 0 4 SPORTING 2G COLLECCHIO 7 3
And.10 -11-18 5a Giornata A And.22-12-18 11a Giornata A
BONDANELLO GENNARINI CALCIO 3 4 BONDANELLO FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 7 4
2G COLLECCHIO CUS PARMA FUTSAL 2 2 CUS PARMA FUTSAL F.C SAVIGNANO 4 1
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA F.C SAVIGNANO 3 3 2G COLLECCHIO REAL CASALGRANDESE 2 5
POL.VILLA FONTANA REAL PANIGAL 3 0 FUTSAL FABBRICO EQUIPO CREVALCORE 5 5
REAL CASALGRANDESE EQUIPO CREVALCORE 4 2 GENNARINI CALCIO REAL PANIGAL 6 0
SPORTING FUTSAL FABBRICO 3 3 POL.VILLA FONTANA SPORTING 3 5
And.17 -11-18 6a Giornata A        
CUS PARMA FUTSAL POL.VILLA FONTANA 2 3        
EQUIPO CREVALCORE BONDANELLO 6 0        
F.C SAVIGNANO 2G COLLECCHIO 3 5        
FUTSAL FABBRICO GENNARINI CALCIO 2 10        
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA REAL CASALGRANDESE 0 4        
REAL PANIGAL SPORTING 3 3        

HOME         STAFF       CLASSIFICA  

Calendario Calcio a 5 serie "C2" Girone A 18-19 RITORNO
Rit. 12-01-19 1a Giornata A Rit.23-02-19 7a Giornata A
BONDANELLO 2G COLLECCHIO 4 7 FUTSAL FABBRICO BONDANELLO 5 3
POL.VILLA FONTANA F.C SAVIGNANO 8 2 EQUIPO CREVALCORE 2G COLLECCHIO 5 3
FUTSAL FABBRICO FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 6 2 CUS PARMA FUTSAL GENNARINI CALCIO 1 3
CUS PARMA FUTSAL REAL CASALGRANDESE 5 3 FUTSAL SHQIPONJA POL.VILLA FONTANA 2 10
EQUIPO CREVALCORE REAL PANIGAL 11 2 REAL PANIGAL REAL CASALGRANDESE 2 5
GENNARINI CALCIO SPORTING 7 0 F.C SAVIGNANO SPORTING 2 3
Rit. 19-01-19 2a Giornata A Rit.02-03-19 8a Giornata A
SPORTING BONDANELLO 4 2 CUS PARMA FUTSAL EQUIPO CREVALCORE 1 11
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA CUS PARMA FUTSAL 3 5 GENNARINI CALCIO F.C SAVIGNANO 9 2
F.C SAVIGNANO EQUIPO CREVALCORE 3 9 POL.VILLA FONTANA FUTSAL FABBRICO 12 6
REAL PANIGAL FUTSAL FABBRICO 5 3 2G COLLECCHIO FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 3 2
REAL CASALGRANDESE GENNARINI CALCIO 3 5 SPORTING REAL CASALGRANDESE 4 5
2G COLLECCHIO POL.VILLA FONTANA 1 6 BONDANELLO REAL PANIGAL 6 3
Rit. 26-01-19 3a Giornata A Rit. 09-03-19 9a Giornata A
GENNARINI CALCIO 2G COLLECCHIO 10 1 F.C SAVIGNANO BONDANELLO 2 3
EQUIPO CREVALCORE FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 10 3 FUTSAL FABBRICO CUS PARMA FUTSAL 3 6
BONDANELLO POL.VILLA FONTANA 1 8 REAL PANIGAL 2G COLLECCHIO 4 2
FUTSAL FABBRICO REAL CASALGRANDESE 5 8 EQUIPO CREVALCORE GENNARINI CALCIO 1 1
F.C SAVIGNANO REAL PANIGAL 1 2 REAL CASALGRANDESE  POL.VILLA FONTANA 5 4
CUS PARMA FUTSAL SPORTING 2 0 FUTSAL SHQIPONJA SPORTING 1 5
Rit. 02-02-19 4a Giornata A Rit.16-03-19 10a Giornata A
BONDANELLO CUS PARMA FUTSAL 4 3 POL.VILLA FONTANA EQUIPO CREVALCORE 6 5
SPORTING EQUIPO CREVALCORE 1 7 FUTSAL FABBRICO F.C SAVIGNANO 6 2
REAL CASALGRANDESE F.C SAVIGNANO 6 1 GENNARINI CALCIO FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 10 3
2G COLLECCHIO FUTSAL FABBRICO 3 3 BONDANELLO REAL CASALGRANDESE 4 5
POL.VILLA FONTANA GENNARINI CALCIO 6 3 CUS PARMA FUTSAL REAL PANIGAL 4 1
FUTSAL SHQIPONJA REAL PANIGAL 2 7 2G COLLECCHIO SPORTING 2 2
Rit.09 -02-19 5a Giornata A Rit.23-03-19 11a Giornata A
GENNARINI CALCIO BONDANELLO 10 1 FUTSAL SHQIPONJA BONDANELLO 2 7
CUS PARMA FUTSAL 2G COLLECCHIO 2 4 F.C SAVIGNANO CUS PARMA FUTSAL 2 4
F.C SAVIGNANO FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 7 7 REAL CASALGRANDESE 2G COLLECCHIO 5 2
REAL PANIGAL POL.VILLA FONTANA 2 5 EQUIPO CREVALCORE FUTSAL FABBRICO 6 3
EQUIPO CREVALCORE REAL CASALGRANDESE 4 2 REAL PANIGAL GENNARINI CALCIO 2 7
FUTSAL FABBRICO SPORTING 6 4 SPORTING POL.VILLA FONTANA 2 3
Rit.16 -02-19 6a Giornata A



POL.VILLA FONTANA CUS PARMA FUTSAL 4 2        
BONDANELLO EQUIPO CREVALCORE 3 6        
2G COLLECCHIO F.C SAVIGNANO 4 2        
GENNARINI CALCIO FUTSAL FABBRICO 3 2        
REAL CASALGRANDESE FUTSAL SHQIPONJA 7 1        
SPORTING REAL PANIGAL 5 3